Content starts here

Staff Directory

Administrative Staff

  • Matthew Benson

    Principal

  • Laura Duchesne

    Administrative Assistant

  • Lisa Guillemette

    Administrative Assistant

  • Brad Largy

    Assistant Principal

  • Lea Maguire

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

  • Anne Mulligan

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

  • Regina Parcel

    Administrative Assistant

  • Christy Prosser

    Technology Director

  • Marianne Vrooman

    Nurse

    Website

Grade 6 – Team Princeton

  • Suzanne Campbell

    Language Arts

    Website

  • Vincent Gartland

    Social Studies

    Website

  • Kimberly Harriman

    Special Education

    Website

  • Kellie Martino

    Science

    Website

Grade 6 – Team Yale

Grade 7 – Team Brown

Grade 7 – Team Cornell

Grade 8

Unified Arts

  • Rebecca Benyik

    Technology Educator

  • Greg Bickford

    French

    Website

  • JoLynn Bonin

    Health

    Website

  • Brandon Davini

    Music & Band

    Website

  • Michelle Fuller

    Art

    Website

  • Candace Gatzoulis

    Music/Drama/Chorus

    Website

  • Garrett Middleton

    Physical Education/Athletic Director

    Website

  • Bernadette Olsen

    Family & Consumer Science

    Website

  • Elizabeth Stoebel

    Spanish

    Website

  • William Trimmer

    Industrial Technology

    Website

Special Services

  • Dawn Bargerhuff

    English Speakers of Other Languages

    Website

  • Jonathan Frazier

    School Psychologist

  • Mark Gregoire

    Special Education

    Website

  • Kimberly Harriman

    Special Education

    Website

  • Linda Harrington

    Reading

    Website

  • Mary Horion

    Special Education

    Website

  • Laura Piccolo

    Reading Specialist

    Website

  • Donna Tremblay

    Advancing Learning Program

Paraprofessionals

  • Kathy Brooks

    Paraprofessional

  • Michael Cotter

    Paraprofessional

  • Brenda Froton

    Paraprofessional

  • Linda Kezer

    Paraprofessional

  • Jennifer Malone

    Paraprofessional

  • Christyanna Manoloulis

    Paraprofessional

  • Colleen Mousseau

    Paraprofessional

  • Latona O'Leary

    Paraprofessional

  • Cheryl Purington

    Paraprofessional

  • Leslie Schuttinger

    Paraprofessional

  • Nicole St. Pierre

    Paraprofessional

  • Natalie Vanderbilt

    Paraprofessional

  • Linda Williams

    Library Media Assistant

    Website

  • Christina Zarakotas

    Paraprofessional

Kitchen Staff

  • Christine Donati

    Food Services

  • Carol Horman

    Food Services

  • Judy Lesieur

    Food Services

  • Michele Liouzis

    Food Service Manager

  • Tiffany McRight

    Food Services

  • Kristi Wood

    Food Services

Custodial Staff

  • Hebert Foote

    Custodian

  • Joe Gise

    Custodian

  • Raymond Huppe

    Custodian

  • Nick Lewis

    Custodian

  • Russell Wyman

    Custodian